-
Détails
-
Écrit par : Claude
-
Catégorie : Concours
-
Liste des qualifiés :
|
Hors Classe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lopez Joseph |
Oloron |
54 |
30 |
84 |
|
|
2 |
Pécastaing Guy |
Morlàas |
50 |
32 |
82 |
17h40 |
3 |
Lassalle André |
Oloron |
51 |
30 |
81 |
4 |
Lamaison Jean Jacques |
Castelnau |
53 |
24 |
77 |
4 |
Biot Serge |
Oloron |
53 |
24 |
77 |
|
|
6 |
Lecomte Roger |
Pomps |
50 |
27 |
77 |
|
|
7 |
Sanchez Bernard |
Oloron |
48 |
29 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1ère Catégorie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ducassou Alain |
Pomps |
50 |
31 |
81 |
|
|
2 |
Saint Jean Bernard |
Castelanu |
55 |
22 |
77 |
16h50 |
3 |
Solanille Joseph |
Pau |
49 |
26 |
75 |
4 |
Loy Joseph |
Pouillon |
41 |
34 |
75 |
5 |
Bordenave Henri |
Beuste |
49 |
25 |
74 |
|
|
6 |
Laborde Bruno |
Morlàas |
47 |
25 |
72 |
|
|
7 |
Bret-Dibat Alain |
E.L.S. |
48 |
21 |
69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2ème Catégorie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bazin André |
E.L.S. |
44 |
27 |
71 |
|
|
2 |
Faustin François |
Oloron |
46 |
22 |
68 |
16h |
3 |
Birou François |
Pau |
44 |
23 |
67 |
4 |
Camou christophe |
Oloron |
43 |
23 |
66 |
5 |
Ducassou David |
Pau |
40 |
26 |
66 |
|
|
6 |
Laborde Robert |
Morlàas |
44 |
17 |
61 |
|
|
7 |
Peyri Christian |
Morlàas |
39 |
22 |
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3ème Catégorie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pécoste Philippe |
Beuste |
42 |
31 |
73 |
|
|
2 |
Cazenave Daniel |
Pau |
49 |
20 |
69 |
15h10 |
3 |
Geyre Roland |
Pomps |
50 |
18 |
68 |
4 |
Urtizvéréa Pierre |
Oloron |
46 |
20 |
66 |
5 |
Lassalle Astis Henri |
E.L.S. |
42 |
23 |
65 |
|
|
6 |
Decollation Jean |
E.L.S. |
41 |
22 |
63 |
|
|
7 |
Cazaubieilh Jacques |
Arboucave |
45 |
16 |
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Débutants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pérrochaud Christophe |
Monein |
44 |
24 |
68 |
|
|
2 |
Arette Hourquet Olivier |
Pau |
45 |
19 |
64 |
13h30 |
3 |
Dabadie Michel |
Pomps |
43 |
18 |
6 |
4 |
Hauret Michel |
Pomps |
41 |
17 |
58 |
5 |
Turcot David |
Arboucave |
43 |
14 |
57 |
|
|
6 |
Loustalet Françis |
Beuste |
40 |
16 |
56 |
|
|
7 |
Biec Guillaume |
Oloron |
37 |
17 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vétérans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rance André |
Oloron |
45 |
24 |
69 |
|
|
2 |
Brittis Jean Jacques |
Ouillon |
45 |
19 |
64 |
14h20 |
3 |
Gayet Jean |
Pau |
45 |
18 |
63 |
4 |
Bourrau Sylvain |
Morlàas |
41 |
20 |
61 |
5 |
Dantein Albert |
Pomps |
37 |
22 |
59 |
|
|
6 |
Chicourat Joseph |
Oloron |
36 |
23 |
59 |
|
|
7 |
Chies Mathéo |
Pouillon |
40 |
18 |
58 |
|
|